About Us Contact Us Order Status & Tracking Register & Log In My Cart
Computer Hardware PCs & Barebones Laptops Tablets Electronics Software Tools Deals
Browse Top Categories
Special Offers
Info

Featured Products
*Free Economy Shipping* iView CyberPad iView-788TPC 7in 8GB Tablet Quad Core 1GB RAM Android 4.2
*Free Economy Shipping* iView CyberPad iView-788TPC 7in 8GB T...
Only $69.99

Mushkin Blackline 16GB (2x8GB) 240-Pin DDR3 1600MHz (PC3-12800) Dual Channel Kit Desktop Memory 997112, 9-9-9-24, 1.35V, w/ Ridgeback Heatsink
Mushkin Blackline 16GB (2x8GB) 240-Pin DDR3 1600MHz (PC3-1280...
Only $159.99

*Free Economy Shipping* Gray/Black Targus Notebook Slip Case CVR200 fit up to 16-inch Laptop, Neoprene Material
*Free Economy Shipping* Gray/Black Targus Notebook Slip Case ...
Only $9.99

Logitech Keyboard Case for iPad 2 Wireless Keyboard, Refurbished. P/N: 920-003402
Logitech Keyboard Case for iPad 2 Wireless Keyboard, Refurbis...
Only $19.99

Zeikos 50in Professional Photo / Video Tripod, 3-Way Fluid Panhead, Model: ZE-TR26A
Zeikos 50in Professional Photo / Video Tripod, 3-Way Fluid Pa...
Only $6.77

Home >> Network & Wireless >> Fiber Optic Network >> 


Gigabit Ethernet Switches with SFP


Sorting: | Standard | Sort by Price | Sort Alphabetically | Sort by Brand | Sort by Popularity | Sort by Type | Sold Out |
Text Only: | Sort by Price | Sort Alphabetically | Sort by Type |

KTI Web Smart 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, w/ 1 Multimode GBIC module installed , MMF LC, Model: KGS-510F-SX
KTI Web Smart 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, w/ 1 Multimode GBIC module installed , MMF LC, Model: KGS-510F-SX

$239.99
      

KTI Web Smart 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch KGS-810F-SX, w/ 1 Mini-GBIC Port , Multimode LC Type Fiber Module
KTI Web Smart 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch KGS-810F-SX, w/ 1 Mini-GBIC Port , Multimode LC Type Fiber Module

$279.99
      

KTI Web Smart 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch KGS-810F-LX, w/ 1 Mini-GBIC Port, Single LC Type Fiber Module
KTI Web Smart 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch KGS-810F-LX, w/ 1 Mini-GBIC Port, Single LC Type Fiber Module

$299.99
      

KTI Web Smart 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, w/ 3 SFP Ports, Model: KGS-612F
KTI Web Smart 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, w/ 3 SFP Ports, Model: KGS-612F

Regular price:$299.99
On Sale: $249.99
      

KTI Managed 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch, w/ 2 Gigabit Combo Ports, Model: KS-2262
KTI Managed 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch, w/ 2 Gigabit Combo Ports, Model: KS-2262

$339.99
      

KTI Managed 24-Port Gigabit Etherent Switch, w/ 16 SFP Fiber Ports, Model: KGS-2416
KTI Managed 24-Port Gigabit Etherent Switch, w/ 16 SFP Fiber Ports, Model: KGS-2416

$719.99
      

KTI KGD-802-P Industrial 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 2 SFP Slots, PoE Support
KTI KGD-802-P Industrial 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 2 SFP Slots, PoE Support

Regular price:$559.99
On Sale: $499.99
      

KTI Web Smart 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100/1000Mbps + 1 x SFP Port, SMF LC, Model: KGS-510F-LX
KTI Web Smart 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100/1000Mbps + 1 x SFP Port, SMF LC, Model: KGS-510F-LX

$259.99
      Buy KTI Web Smart 6-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch KGS-510F-LX

HP ProCurve 3400cl-24G Gigabit Network Ethernet Compact Switch, Part Number: J4905A#ABA. ds-im
HP ProCurve 3400cl-24G Gigabit Network Ethernet Compact Switch, Part Number: J4905A#ABA. ds-im

$3,114.18
      

HP ProCurve Networking Gigabit Ethernet Switch vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module, P/N: J8776A. ds-im
HP ProCurve Networking Gigabit Ethernet Switch vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module, P/N: J8776A. ds-im

$827.49
      

HP ProCurve Networking Gigabit Switch 5400zl Series 24-port Mini-GBIC Module, P/N: J8706A. ds-im
HP ProCurve Networking Gigabit Switch 5400zl Series 24-port Mini-GBIC Module, P/N: J8706A. ds-im

$3,560.99
      

HP ProCurve 6200yl-24G-mGBIC Layer 3 Networking Switch, 24 SFP Mini-GBIC, P/N:J8992A#ABA. ds-im
HP ProCurve 6200yl-24G-mGBIC Layer 3 Networking Switch, 24 SFP Mini-GBIC, P/N:J8992A#ABA. ds-im

$6,211.29
      

HP ProCurve Networking vl 20P GIG-T+4 SFP Switch Module, with 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T. Part Number: J9033A. ds-im
HP ProCurve Networking vl 20P GIG-T+4 SFP Switch Module, with 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T. Part Number: J9033A. ds-im

$1,159.99
      

HP ProCurve Networking 2810-48G Managed Ethernet Switch, with 44 10/100/1000 Ports. Part Number: J9022A#ABA. ds-im
HP ProCurve Networking 2810-48G Managed Ethernet Switch, with 44 10/100/1000 Ports. Part Number: J9022A#ABA. ds-im

$2,616.59
      

HP ProCurve Networking 2610-48-PWR Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE, Part Number: J9089A#ABA. ds-im
HP ProCurve Networking 2610-48-PWR Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE, Part Number: J9089A#ABA. ds-im

$2,235.59
      

HP Procurve Networking 2610-24/12 PWR Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE, Part Number: J9086A#ABA. ds-im
HP Procurve Networking 2610-24/12 PWR Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE, Part Number: J9086A#ABA. ds-im

$804.59
      

HP ProCurve 2810-24G Managed Ethernet Switch, with 20 10/100/1000 Ports and 4 Dual-personality Ports. Part Number: J9021A#ABA. ds-im
HP ProCurve 2810-24G Managed Ethernet Switch, with 20 10/100/1000 Ports and 4 Dual-personality Ports. Part Number: J9021A#ABA. ds-im

$1,459.59
      

HP ProCurve Networking 2910al-24G-PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 Total SFP Mini-GBIC Shared, P/N: J9146A#ABA. ds-im
HP ProCurve Networking 2910al-24G-PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 Total SFP Mini-GBIC Shared, P/N: J9146A#ABA. ds-im

$2,939.59
      

HP ProCurve Networking 2910al-24G Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 Total SFP Mini-GBIC Shared. P/N: J9145A#ABA. ds-im
HP ProCurve Networking 2910al-24G Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 Total SFP Mini-GBIC Shared. P/N: J9145A#ABA. ds-im

$2,160.99
      

HP ProCurve Networking 2910al-48G-PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 SFP Mini-GBIC Shared, P/N: J9148A#ABA. ds-im
HP ProCurve Networking 2910al-48G-PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 SFP Mini-GBIC Shared, P/N: J9148A#ABA. ds-im

$5,471.49
      

Netgear ProSafe GS724T 10/100/1000 Mbps 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, w/ 2 x SFP, P/N: GS724T-300NAS.
Netgear ProSafe GS724T 10/100/1000 Mbps 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, w/ 2 x SFP, P/N: GS724T-300NAS.

$279.99
      

Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 10/100/1000 Mbps 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, w/ 4 x SFP Mini GBIC, P/N: GSM7248-200NAS. ds-dh
Netgear ProSafe GSM7248 10/100/1000 Mbps 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, w/ 4 x SFP Mini GBIC, P/N: GSM7248-200NAS. ds-dh

$759.00
      

Netgear ProSafe GSM7224 10/100/1000 Mbps 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, w/ 4 x SFP Mini GBIC, P/N: GSM7224-200NAS. ds-dh
Netgear ProSafe GSM7224 10/100/1000 Mbps 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, w/ 4 x SFP Mini GBIC, P/N: GSM7224-200NAS. ds-dh

$445.00
      

Netgear ProSafe GSM7328Sv2 24-Port Gigabit L3 Managed Stackable Switch, w/ 4 x SFP Mini GBIC and 2 x XFP, P/N: GSM7328S-200NAS. ds-dh
Netgear ProSafe GSM7328Sv2 24-Port Gigabit L3 Managed Stackable Switch, w/ 4 x SFP Mini GBIC and 2 x XFP, P/N: GSM7328S-200NAS. ds-dh

$1,765.98
      

KTI KGD-802 Industrial 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 2 SFP Slots
KTI KGD-802 Industrial 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switches with 2 SFP Slots

$449.99
      

Sold Out items



Customer Feedback through Yahoo!
Join our Newsletter

Shipping Policy Customer Service Payment Policy
  Tracking Orders
  Est. Shipping Cost
  Time-in-Transit Map
  FAQ - Shipping
  Top Reasons for Delays
  UPS, FedEx, Postal Office
  Walk-in Sales
  APO/FPO Orders
  International
 
  Return Rates
  Statistics
  Satisfaction
  Account Applications
  Frequent Errors
  FAQ-Services
  FAQ-Tech Support
  Newsletter
  Order Status
 
  Credit Card via Phone
  Purchase Order
  Prepay, PayPal
  Resellers, VARs
  Corporate/Business
  Educational Government
  Terms & Conditions
  Price & Tax
  FAQ-Payment
 
Directron.NET- Help Desk Directron.ORG - Resources Short Cuts
  Sales Support
  Tech Support
  Knowledge Base
  Customer Service
  Open Forums
  Advanced Search of Help Desk
  How to Choose?
  FAQs, Glossary
  BYO
  Installation
  How to Upgrade?
  Troubleshooting
  Top Sellers
  New Products
  Quiet Computers
  Water Cooling
  Overclocking
  Case Painting
 

Directron Facebook Directron Twitter Directron Google+ Directron RSS Feed Directron YouTube Directron Newsletter Sign Up

Rated 5-Star by Customers thru Yahoo! BBB Online Reliability Program Directron BizRate Ratings Rated 8.38/10 on ResellerRatings




Copyright (c) 1997-2014 Directron.com, Houston, Texas. Prime Systems
 
Related Sections
*Free Economy Shipping* Microsoft Windows 7 Professional 64-B...
Only $135.99

*Free Economy Shipping* Microsoft Windows 8.1 64-Bit Operati...
Only $92.99

*Free Economy Shipping* Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro 64-Bit Ope...
Only $135.99

*Free Economy Shipping* Microsoft Office 2013 Home / Business...
Only $181.99

*Free Economy Shipping* Microsoft Office 2013 Home / Student ...
Only $119.99

*Free Ground Shipping* Lenovo ThinkCentre M73 Tiny Desktop Co...
Only $454.00

Microsoft Wireless Desktop 800 Keyboard and Mouse, 1000 dpi, ...
Only $19.99

*Free Economy Shipping* Microsoft LifeCam Cinema 720p HD Webc...
Only $39.99

Thermaltake Mesh / Plastic Massive SP Notebook Cooler, 14cm L...
Only $25.99

NZXT ATX Mid Tower SECC Computer Case CA-S340W-W1, Filter, Si...
Only $69.99

NZXT H440 Steel Mid Tower Case CA-H440W-M1 (Black / Red), Sid...
Only $109.99

White Enermax Hoplite ST Mid Tower Computer Case, Integrated ...
Only $36.99

Memorex 05712 8.5GB 8X DVD+R DL Media 25 Packs Spindle...
Only $13.99

TDK 8.5GB 8X DVD+R DL Media 50 Packs Spindle, Model: 61611. R...
Only $25.99

Innovative Technology ITSB-200 Bluetooth Tower Stereo Speake...
Only $39.99

*Free Ground Shipping* Habey EMC-800S Aluminum Slim Mini-ITX ...
Only $45.99