NOTICE: Pick-up options at our Houston location are limited. Please click here for more information.
(713) 773-9898CONTACT US
0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • AVEMIA CMDM177 AHD 1080P Night Vision Weatherproof Vari-focal Dome Camera AVEMIA CMDM177 AHD 1080P Night Vision Weatherproof Vari-focal Dome Camera
Previous

Primus Cable K65-4183-CJ-OR CAT6 Inline Coupler, Unshielded, Snap-In w/Latch, Orange

Previous

KTI KGC-311-LX Industrial Multimode to Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converters. SFP LC Multimode.

AVEMIA CMDM177 AHD 1080P Night Vision Weatherproof Vari-focal Dome Camera, 1/3in HD CMOS Sensor, 2.8-12mm 2.0 Megapixels IR Cut Lens, 1000 TV Lines.

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Drop ship

$49.99

DROP SHIPPED ITEM:

This item is shipped from our affiliate facility. The stock level is not under our control and is subject to change. We will contact those that order this item in the event of a problem. If this item is ordered together with other products, this item may be shipped separately and may arrive separately.

Details

AVEMIA CMDM177 AHD 1080P Night Vision Weatherproof Vari-focal Dome Camera, 1/3" HD CMOS Sensor, 2.8-12mm 2.0 Megapixels IR Cut Lens, 2.0 Megapixels (AHD mode) / 1000 TV Lines (Analog mode).

Features:
  • 1/3" HD CMOS Sensor
  • 2.8~12mm 2.0 Megapixels IR Cut Lens
  • 2.0 Megapixels (AHD mode) / 1000 TV Lines (Analog mode)
  • 0 LUX (IR on)
  • 36 LEDs, up to 90ft


Specifications:
  • Image Sensor: 1/3" HD CMOS Sensor
  • Lens: 2.8~12mm 2.0 Megapixels IR Cut Lens
  • Resolution: 2.0 Megapixels (AHD mode) / 1000 TV Lines (Analog mode)
  • Minimum Illumination: 0 LUX (IR on)
  • IR LEDs : 36 LEDs, up to 90ft
  • OSD Menu: Yes (need UTC controller)
  • S/N Ratio: >60dB
  • Auto Gain Control: Yes
  • Electronic Shutter: 1/60 - 1/100,000 sec
  • Power Requirement: DC 12V (±10%), 750mA
  • Operation Temperature: -10°C ~ 60°C

Additional Information

SKU cmdm177
Model CMDM177
Manufacturer AVEMIA
UPC No

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review