Contact Us Order Status & Tracking Register & Log In My Cart
Computer Hardware PCs & Barebones Laptops Tablets Electronics Software Tools Deals
Browse Top Categories
Special Offers
Info

Featured Products
Mushkin Ventura Ultra 240GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, P/N: MKNUFDVU240GB.
Mushkin Ventura Ultra 240GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, P/N: MKNUFDV...
Only $199.99

LaCie Starck 1TB USB 2.0 3.5in External Desktop Hard Drive, Model: 301888KUA-R. Reconditioned Brown Box
LaCie Starck 1TB USB 2.0 3.5in External Desktop Hard Drive, M...
Only $55.99

Logitech Keyboard Case for iPad 2 Wireless Keyboard, Refurbished. P/N: 920-003402
Logitech Keyboard Case for iPad 2 Wireless Keyboard, Refurbis...
Only $21.99

Home >> Network & Wireless >> Fiber Optic Network >> 


Fiber Cable


Sorting: | Standard | Sort by Price | Sort Alphabetically | Sort by Brand | Sort by Popularity | Sort by Type | Sold Out |
Text Only: | Sort by Price | Sort Alphabetically | Sort by Type |

1 Meter (3.28 feet) LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCST-1M
1 Meter (3.28 feet) LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCST-1M

Regular price:$9.99
On Sale: $6.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-LCST-1M

2 Meter (6.56 feet) LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCST-2M
2 Meter (6.56 feet) LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCST-2M

Regular price:$10.99
On Sale: $7.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-LCST-2M

5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCST-5M
5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCST-5M

Regular price:$12.99
On Sale: $9.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-LCST-5M

1 Meter (3.28 feet) LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCSC-1M
1 Meter (3.28 feet) LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCSC-1M

Regular price:$9.99
On Sale: $6.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-LCSC-1M

2 Meter (6.56 feet) LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCSC-2M
2 Meter (6.56 feet) LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCSC-2M

Regular price:$10.99
On Sale: $7.99
      

5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCSC-5M
5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-LCSC-5M

Regular price:$12.99
On Sale: $9.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-LCSC-5M

5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCLC-5M
5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCLC-5M

$13.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-LCLC-5M

1 Meter (3.28 feet) LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCSC-1M
1 Meter (3.28 feet) LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCSC-1M

$11.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-LCSC-1M

2 Meter (6.56 feet) LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCSC-2M
2 Meter (6.56 feet) LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCSC-2M

$12.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-LCSC-2M

5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCSC-5M
5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCSC-5M

$14.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-LCSC-5M

2 Meter (6.56 feet) LC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCST-2M
2 Meter (6.56 feet) LC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCST-2M

$10.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-LCST-2M

5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCST-5M
5 Meter (16.40 feet) LC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, P/N: SD-LCST-5M

$12.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-LCST-5M

1 Meter (3.28 feet) ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-STST-1M
1 Meter (3.28 feet) ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-STST-1M

Regular price:$9.49
On Sale: $6.49
      Buy Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MD-STST-1M

2 Meter (6.56 feet) ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-STST-2M
2 Meter (6.56 feet) ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, P/N: MD-STST-2M

Regular price:$9.99
On Sale: $6.99
      Buy Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MD-STST-2M

5-Meter (16.40 feet) ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-STST-5M
5-Meter (16.40 feet) ST-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-STST-5M

Regular price:$11.99
On Sale: $8.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-STST-5M

1-Meter (3.28 feet) SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCST-1M
1-Meter (3.28 feet) SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCST-1M

Regular price:$10.99
On Sale: $7.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-SCST-1M

2-Meter (6.56 feet) SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCST-2M
2-Meter (6.56 feet) SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCST-2M

Regular price:$11.99
On Sale: $8.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-SCST-2M

5-Meter (16.40 feet) SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCST-5M
5-Meter (16.40 feet) SC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCST-5M

Regular price:$13.99
On Sale: $10.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-SCST-5M

1-Meter (3.28 feet) SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCSC-1M
1-Meter (3.28 feet) SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCSC-1M

Regular price:$9.99
On Sale: $6.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-SCSC-1M

2-Meter (6.56 feet) SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCSC-2M
2-Meter (6.56 feet) SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCSC-2M

Regular price:$10.99
On Sale: $7.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-SCSC-2M

5-Meter (16.40 feet) SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCSC-5M
5-Meter (16.40 feet) SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5/125, OM1, Model: MD-SCSC-5M

Regular price:$12.99
On Sale: $9.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable MD-SCSC-5M

1-Meter ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 Standard Zipcore, P/N: 11FP-SD-STST-01, Color: Yellow
1-Meter ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 Standard Zipcore, P/N: 11FP-SD-STST-01, Color: Yellow

Regular price:$8.99
On Sale: $6.99
      Buy Fiber Optic Cable 11FP-SD-STST-01

Generic 2M ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 Standard Zipcore, P/N: 11FP-SD-STST-02
Generic 2M ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 Standard Zipcore, P/N: 11FP-SD-STST-02

Regular price:$9.99
On Sale: $7.99
      Buy Generic Fiber Optic Cable 11FP-SD-STST-02

Generic 1M LC to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 Standard Zipcore, P/N: 11FP-SD-LCST-01
Generic 1M LC to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125 Standard Zipcore, P/N: 11FP-SD-LCST-01

$11.99
      Buy Generic Fiber Optic Cable 11FP-SD-LCST-01

1-Meter (3.28 Feet) SC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCST-1M
1-Meter (3.28 Feet) SC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCST-1M

Regular price:$9.99
On Sale: $6.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-SCST-1M

2-Meter (6.56 Feet) SC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCST-2M
2-Meter (6.56 Feet) SC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCST-2M

Regular price:$10.99
On Sale: $7.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-SCST-2M

5-Meter (16.4 Feet) SC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCST-5M
5-Meter (16.4 Feet) SC-ST Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCST-5M

Regular price:$12.99
On Sale: $9.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-SCST-5M

1-Meter (3.28 Feet) SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCSC-1M
1-Meter (3.28 Feet) SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCSC-1M

$9.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-SCSC-1M

2-Meter (6.56 Feet) SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCSC-2M
2-Meter (6.56 Feet) SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCSC-2M

Regular price:$10.99
On Sale: $7.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-SCSC-2M

5-Meter (16.4 Feet) SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCSC-5M
5-Meter (16.4 Feet) SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-SCSC-5M

Regular price:$12.99
On Sale: $9.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-SCSC-5M

1-Meter (3.28 Feet) LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-LCLC-1M
1-Meter (3.28 Feet) LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-LCLC-1M

Regular price:$10.99
On Sale: $7.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-LCLC-1M

2-Meter (6.56 Feet) LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-LCLC-2M
2-Meter (6.56 Feet) LC-LC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Model: SD-LCLC-2M

Regular price:$11.99
On Sale: $8.99
      Buy Fiber Patch Cable SD-LCLC-2M

JDI 2M LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable.
JDI 2M LC to ST Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable.

Regular price:$19.99
On Sale: $9.99
      

JDI 1M ST to SC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable.
JDI 1M ST to SC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable.

Regular price:$15.99
On Sale: $6.99
      

Tripp Lite 8M (26-ft.) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N318-08M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 8M (26-ft.) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N318-08M. ds-dh

$26.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N318-08M

Tripp Lite 6M (20-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N520-06M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 6M (20-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N520-06M. ds-dh

$23.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N520-06M

Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F), P/N: N457-001-62. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F), P/N: N457-001-62. ds-dh

$27.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Adapter N457-001-62

Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F), P/N: N457-001-50. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M/F), P/N: N457-001-50. ds-dh

$25.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Adapter N457-001-50

Tripp Lite 15M (50-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), P/N: N366-15M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 15M (50-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), P/N: N366-15M. ds-dh

$33.98
      Buy tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N366-15M

Tripp Lite 10M (33-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), P/N: N366-10M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 10M (33-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), P/N: N366-10M. ds-dh

$31.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N366-10M

Tripp Lite 2M (6-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N518-02M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 2M (6-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N518-02M. ds-dh

$20.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N518-02M

Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), P/N: N520-25M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), P/N: N520-25M. ds-dh

$44.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N520-25M

Tripp Lite 3M (10-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), P/N: N370-03M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 3M (10-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), P/N: N370-03M. ds-dh

$24.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N370-03M

Tripp Lite 1M (3-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), P/N: N370-01M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 1M (3-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), P/N: N370-01M. ds-dh

$23.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N370-01M

Tripp Lite 1M (3-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N368-01M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 1M (3-ft.) Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N368-01M. ds-dh

$23.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N368-01M

Tripp Lite 1M (3-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N518-01M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 1M (3-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), P/N: N518-01M. ds-dh

$20.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N518-01M

Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, P/N: N820-25M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, P/N: N820-25M. ds-dh

$58.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N820-25M

Tripp Lite 50M (164-ft.) 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, P/N: N820-50M. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 50M (164-ft.) 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, P/N: N820-50M. ds-dh

$102.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable N820-50M

Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F), P/N: N458-001-50. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F), P/N: N458-001-50. ds-dh

$27.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Adapter N458-001-50

Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F), P/N: N458-001-62. ds-dh
Tripp Lite 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M/F), P/N: N458-001-62. ds-dh

$27.98
      Buy Tripp Lite Fiber Adapter N458-001-62

Sold Out Items



Customer Feedback through Yahoo!
Join our Newsletter

Shipping Policy Customer Service Payment Policy
  Tracking Orders
  Est. Shipping Cost
  Time-in-Transit Map
  FAQ - Shipping
  Top Reasons for Delays
  UPS, FedEx, Postal Office
  Walk-in Sales
  APO/FPO Orders
  International
 
  Return Rates
  Statistics
  Satisfaction
  Account Applications
  Frequent Errors
  FAQ-Services
  FAQ-Tech Support
  Newsletter
  Order Status
 
  Credit Card via Phone
  Purchase Order
  Prepay, PayPal
  Resellers, VARs
  Corporate/Business
  Educational Government
  Terms & Conditions
  Price & Tax
  FAQ-Payment
 
Directron.NET- Help Desk Directron.ORG - Resources Short Cuts
  Sales Support
  Tech Support
  Knowledge Base
  Customer Service
  Open Forums
  Advanced Search of Help Desk
  How to Choose?
  FAQs, Glossary
  BYO
  Installation
  How to Upgrade?
  Troubleshooting
  Top Sellers
  New Products
  Quiet Computers
  Water Cooling
  Overclocking
  Case Painting
 

Rated 5-Star by Customers thru Yahoo! BBB Online Reliability Program Directron BizRate Ratings Rated 8.38/10 on ResellerRatings Customer Rating & Comments

Related Sections
*Free Economic Shiping* Belkin Play Wireless USB Adapter, up ...
Only $22.99

Antec EarthWatts Series ATX12V V2.3 650W Computer Power Suppl...
Only $75.99

Black Antec Gaming Series One ATX Mid-Tower Computer Case, 3 ...
Only $46.99

Mushkin Enhanced Chronos 2.5in 120GB SATA III Internal Solid ...
Only $70.99

Mushkin 7mm Chronos Deluxe 240GB 2.5in SATA III Internal Soli...
Only $126.99

Hannspree HANNSpad 10.1in IPS TouchScreen Tablet PC SN1AT71WU...
Only $145.99

Hanns.G HT231HPBU 23in Multi-Touch Widescreen LED Monitor, 5m...
Only $199.99

PNY 16GB microSD High Capacity (microSDHC) Card, Class 4, 4 M...
Only $5.99

PNY Technologies HP v125w 64GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive, Model: P-...
Only $24.99

Cooler Master Extreme 2 625W ATX 12V V2.3 Computer Power Supp...
Only $58.99

*Free Standard Shipping* Cooler Master CM Storm Sonuz 3.5mm C...
Only $59.99

LG 23.8-in IPS Widescreen LED LCD Monitor, 1920 x 1080, 250 N...
Only $156.99

LG 22M34D-B 22in Computer LCD Monitor (Black), 5ms, 1920 x 10...
Only $119.99

TrendNet 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Model: TE100...
Only $10.99

TRENDnet N300 High Power Easy-N-Range Extender TEW-737HRE (Ve...
Only $31.99

Black OPTI-UPS GNL-P Series Line-Interactive UPS, 1025VA / 61...
Only $109.99